Support/Development Roadmap: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| border="1" |2011 | | | | | |- | August | Bugs and Papercuts | Karma | | [[Support/Kitsune/KB Metrics Road...")
 
No edit summary
Line 30: Line 30:
| November
| November
| [[Support/Kitsune/current prios|Bugs and Papercuts]]
| [[Support/Kitsune/current prios|Bugs and Papercuts]]
| [[Support/Kitsune/Karma Roadmap|Karma]]
|
| Search preliminary work  
| Search preliminary work  
| [[Low hanging UX fruits]]
| [[New UX design implementation]]
| [[Support:Sumodev/Continuous Deployment#Q3_2011|CD]]
| [[Support:Sumodev/Continuous Deployment#Q3_2011|CD]]
|-
|-
| December
| December
| [[Support/Kitsune/current prios|Bugs and Papercuts]]
| [[Support/Kitsune/current prios|Bugs and Papercuts]]
| [[Support/Kitsune/Karma Roadmap|Karma]]  
|
| Search preliminary work
| [[New UX design implementation]]
| [[Support:Sumodev/Continuous Deployment#Q3_2011|CD]]
|-
| 2012
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| January
| [[Support/Kitsune/current prios|Bugs and Papercuts]]
| Live Chat
| Search preliminary work  
| Search preliminary work  
| [[Low hanging UX fruits]]
| [[Low hanging UX fruits]]
| [[Support:Sumodev/Continuous Deployment#Q3_2011|CD]]
| [[Support:Sumodev/Continuous Deployment#Q3_2011|CD]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 14:15, 21 September 2011

2011
August Bugs and Papercuts Karma KB Metrics CD
September Bugs and Papercuts Karma Search preliminary work CD
October Bugs and Papercuts Karma Search preliminary work CD
November Bugs and Papercuts Search preliminary work New UX design implementation CD
December Bugs and Papercuts Search preliminary work New UX design implementation CD
2012
January Bugs and Papercuts Live Chat Search preliminary work Low hanging UX fruits CD