DevTools/Team: Difference between revisions
< DevTools
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mike Ratcliffe | | Mike Ratcliffe | ||
| | | mikeratcliffe | ||
| [http://twitter.com/ratcliffe_mike @ratcliffe_mike] | | [http://twitter.com/ratcliffe_mike @ratcliffe_mike] | ||
| [http://www.flailingmonkey.com/ flailingmonkey.com] | | [http://www.flailingmonkey.com/ flailingmonkey.com] | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/fr/mihai.sucan Link] | | [https://mozillians.org/fr/mihai.sucan Link] | ||
| Script tools (source editor, web console, debugger, etc) | | Script tools (source editor, web console, debugger, etc) | ||
|- | |||
| Brandon Benvie | |||
| Benvie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Script tools | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 27 February 2013
| Name | irc nick | Blog | Mozillian | Works On | |
| Dave Camp | dcamp | @campd | campd.wordpress.com | Link | Developer Tools Engineering Manager |
| Rob Campbell | robcee | @robcee | antennasoft.net/robcee | robcee! | Inspector, Debugger, Web Console, Scratchpad, Humans |
| Paul Rouget | paul | @paulrouget | paulrouget.com | Link | |
| Victor Porof | victorporof | @victorporof | Link | ||
| Panos Astithas | past | @pastith | blog.astithas.com | Link | |
| Christian Heilmann | cheilmann | @codepo8 | christianheilmann.com | Link | |
| Jan Odvarko | Honza | @janodvarko | softwareishard.com | Link | Firebug |
| Mark Goodwin | mgoodwin | @mr_goodwin | Link | Security | |
| Heather Arthur | harth | @harthvader | |||
| Joe Walker | joewalker | @joewalker | incompleteness.me/mozblog | Link | |
| Mike Ratcliffe | mikeratcliffe | @ratcliffe_mike | flailingmonkey.com | muhahahaha | |
| Mihai Sucan | msucan | @robodesign | robodesign.ro/mihai | Link | Script tools (source editor, web console, debugger, etc) |
| Brandon Benvie | Benvie | Script tools |