Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,976
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| September 30, 2010 <!-- eta --> | | September 30, 2010 <!-- eta --> | ||
| Lee Tom (Mozilla Designer) working on mockups of chowse's I/A for review by l10n drivers and then l10n community <!-- status --> | | Lee Tom (Mozilla Designer) working on mockups of chowse's I/A for review by l10n drivers and then l10n community <!-- status --> | ||
|- | |||
|[[L10n:Goals/2010Q3/L20n Source File Format| L20n Source File Format]] | |||
| Axel <!-- owner --> | |||
| File format created and accepted by key tool authors <!-- goal --> | |||
| ?? <!-- eta --> | |||
| 1st round of public discussions done, implementation needed <!-- status --> | |||
|- | |||
|[[L10n:Goals/2010Q3/L20n Type Annotation File Format| L20n Type Annotation format]] | |||
| Axel <!-- owner --> | |||
| File format created and accepted by key tool authors <!-- goal --> | |||
| Stretch goal <!-- eta --> | |||
| In thought <!-- status --> | |||
|} | |} | ||