DevTools/Team: Difference between revisions
< DevTools
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Victor.porof (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [http://paulrouget.com paulrouget.com] | | [http://paulrouget.com paulrouget.com] | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/87a03088b4 Link] | | [https://mozillians.org/en-US/87a03088b4 Link] | ||
|- | |||
| Victor Porof | |||
| victorporof | |||
| [http://twitter.com/victorporof @victorporof] | |||
| | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/7f1d338a79 Link] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:32, 28 March 2012
| Name | irc nick | Blog | Mozillian | |
| Dave Camp | dcamp | @campd | campd.wordpress.com | Link |
| Rob Campbell | robcee | @robcee | antennasoft.net/robcee | link |
| Paul Rouget | paul | @paulrouget | paulrouget.com | Link |
| Victor Porof | victorporof | @victorporof | Link |