Identity: Difference between revisions

234 bytes removed ,  24 May 2013
Line 239: Line 239:
!Location
!Location
!Presenter
!Presenter
|-
|[http://conference.auscert.org.au/conf2013/ AusCERT]
|[http://conference.auscert.org.au/conf2013/speaker_Francois_Marier.html Securing the Web without site-specific passwords]
|May 24, 2013
|Gold Coast, Australia
|Francois Marier
|-
|-
|[http://opensourcebridge.org/ Open Source Bridge]
|[http://opensourcebridge.org/ Open Source Bridge]
Confirmed users
908

edits