L10n:Teams:ca: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Sorted names in last name and fixed spelling error.)
Line 11: Line 11:
! Role
! Role
! Hg/SVN Access?
! Hg/SVN Access?
|-
| Benny Beat
| bennybeat gmail.com
| All projects reviewer / products translation
| NO
|-
|-
| Eduard Gamonal Capdevila  
| Eduard Gamonal Capdevila  
Line 17: Line 22:
| YES
| YES
|-
|-
| Benny Beat
| Toni Hermoso Pulido
| bennybeat gmail.com
| toniher softcatala.org
| All projects reviewer / products translation
| All projects reviewer / B2G
| NO
| YES
|-
|-
| Albert Juhé
| Albert Juhé
Line 26: Line 31:
| Community Website
| Community Website
| NO
| NO
|-
| Toni Hermoso Pulido
| toniher softcatala.org
| All projects reviewer / B2G
| YES
|-
|-
| Jordi Serratosa
| Jordi Serratosa
Line 56: Line 56:
* Local pootle website in http://pootle.softcatala.org/ca/mozilla/
* Local pootle website in http://pootle.softcatala.org/ca/mozilla/


====Additonal info====
====Additional info====
Team website:  [http://www.softcatala.org/projectes/mozilla/ www.softcatala.org]
Team website:  [http://www.softcatala.org/projectes/mozilla/ www.softcatala.org]



Revision as of 15:11, 31 July 2013

Catalan (ca,ca-AD)

If you have an image, be sure to add one here and align it to the right.

Team members

Name Email Role Hg/SVN Access?
Benny Beat bennybeat gmail.com All projects reviewer / products translation NO
Eduard Gamonal Capdevila edu eduard-gamonal.net Web localization / Firefox, Thunderbird, Seamonkey, Fennec / Hg Commiter YES
Toni Hermoso Pulido toniher softcatala.org All projects reviewer / B2G YES
Albert Juhé aljullu gmail.com Community Website NO
Jordi Serratosa jordis softcatala.cat All projects reviewer / B2G NO

Active projects

  • Browser
  • Mobile
  • Mail
  • Calendar
  • Suite
  • AMO
  • BrowserID
  • Firefox Input
  • Firefox Home
  • Hackasaurus
  • B2G

L10n tools

Additional info

Team website: www.softcatala.org

Community website: www.mozilla.cat

Previous contributors

  • Joaquim Perez Noguer <noguer gmail.com> - LDAP/SVN Account, CVS
  • Álvaro Martínez Majado <alvaro alvaro-martinez.net> - LDAP/SVN Account
  • Fernando Verdú (Mozilla Europe)
  • Joan Sala Soler <joansala gmail.com> - CVS access: YES
  • Xavi Ivars <xavi infobenissa.com> - CVS access: YES
  • Albert Lombarte <alombarte gmail.com>
  • Montserrat Garcia <mg_martel hotmail.com>
  • Jordi Mas i Hernànde (Softcatalà) <jmas softcatala.org>