Chile: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
85 bytes added ,  23 September 2014
m
→‎Miembros de la capa interna: Added Patricio Perez, changed code for Scarlet and David
(→‎Miembros de la capa interna: Added Scarlett and David)
m (→‎Miembros de la capa interna: Added Patricio Perez, changed code for Scarlet and David)
Line 111: Line 111:
|  
|  
|-
|-
! David Fuentes
| David Fuentes
! Santiago, Región Metropolitana
| Santiago, Región Metropolitana
! Davo
| Davo
!
|
!
|
! X
| X
!
|
!
|
!
|
|-
|-
| Joaquín Haeussler
| Joaquín Haeussler
Line 170: Line 170:
|  
|  
|-
|-
! Scarlett Melgarejo
| Scarlett Melgarejo
! Santiago, Región Metropolitana
| Santiago, Región Metropolitana
!
|
! X
| X
!
|
!
|
! X
| X
! X
| X
!
|
|-
|-
| Gustavo Munro
| Gustavo Munro
Line 197: Line 197:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|
|-
| Patricio Pérez
| Santiago, Región Metropolitana
| janitux
|
| X
|
| X
|  
|  
|  
|  
Confirmed users
72

edits

Navigation menu