Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,083
edits
m (→Overview: minor copyedits for readability) |
|||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:25%" | '''Timeframe''' | | style="background:#EFEFEF; width:25%" | '''Timeframe''' | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Releases/Firefox_35/Test_Plan Firefox 35]<br/>[https://wiki.mozilla.org/QA/Fennec/35 Firefox for Android 35] | |||
|QA activities for Firefox 35. | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Flight_Tracking#Firefox_35:_Desktop Features in Fx35]<br/> [https://wiki.mozilla.org/QA/Fennec/35 Features in Firefox for Android 35] | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Releases/#Firefox_35 Firefox 35] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Releases/Firefox_34/Test_Plan Firefox 34]<br/>[https://wiki.mozilla.org/QA/Fennec/34 Firefox for Android 34] | |[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Releases/Firefox_34/Test_Plan Firefox 34]<br/>[https://wiki.mozilla.org/QA/Fennec/34 Firefox for Android 34] | ||
|QA activities for Firefox 34. | |QA activities for Firefox 34. | ||
edits