Confirmed users
169
edits
No edit summary |
Thomas Lendo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| Würzburg | | Würzburg | ||
| Calendar QA (and Dev) | | Calendar QA (and Dev) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Thomas Schwecherl | |||
| lendo | |||
| thomas.lendo __ googlemail _ com | |||
| (OÖ) | |||
| L10n helper | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||