canmove, Confirmed users
2,887
edits
(→Speakers: added slides link) |
(→Speakers: add SWAT0 demo from IndieWebCamp) |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1fr69Zv8815mk1F9zdotS3IBhfYmSZJ-sZgQhB4wAqQI/edit#slide=id.p | | https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1fr69Zv8815mk1F9zdotS3IBhfYmSZJ-sZgQhB4wAqQI/edit#slide=id.p | ||
| https://addons.mozilla.org/firefox/themes/ | | https://addons.mozilla.org/firefox/themes/ | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [http://tantek.com/ Tantek Çelik] | |||
| Web Standards Lead | |||
| Social Web Acid Test v0 milestone at [https://indiewebcamp.com/2015 IndieWebCamp 2015] | |||
| SF | |||
| No | |||
| Video after I give a short intro: https://archive.org/details/SWAT0-live-demo_201507/ | |||
| For more details (open source and open standards used) see: [http://tantek.com/2015/193/t2/user-flow-permalinks-indieweb-swat0 User flow and permalinks from #IndieWeb #SWAT0 achievement] | |||
|- | |- | ||