Confirmed users
1,989
edits
(add roku) |
(→Index) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|To || release+roku@mozilla.com || Primary email for Roku account, mfinkle is dev contact | |To || release+roku@mozilla.com || Primary email for Roku account, mfinkle is dev contact | ||
|- | |||
|To || release+signaddons@mozilla.com || Primary email for signing addons in automation via API | |||
|} | |} | ||