Confirmed users
378
edits
(→Speakers: add Maja) |
|||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Maja Frydrychowicz | |||
| Automation Engineer, Engineering Productivity | |||
| Platform Ops Project of the Month - Firefox UI Tests | |||
| My house | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://www.hskupin.info/2016/06/02/firefox-ui-tests-platform-operations-project-of-the-month/ Firefox UI Tests] by :whimboo on #automation; see also [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Platform_Operations/Project_of_the_Month#Past_Promoted_Projects previously highlighted Platform Ops projects] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||