Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
421
edits
(→Speakers: add Maja) |
(Adding self.) |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| | | | ||
| [http://www.hskupin.info/2016/06/02/firefox-ui-tests-platform-operations-project-of-the-month/ Firefox UI Tests] by :whimboo on #automation; see also [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Platform_Operations/Project_of_the_Month#Past_Promoted_Projects previously highlighted Platform Ops projects] | | [http://www.hskupin.info/2016/06/02/firefox-ui-tests-platform-operations-project-of-the-month/ Firefox UI Tests] by :whimboo on #automation; see also [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Platform_Operations/Project_of_the_Month#Past_Promoted_Projects previously highlighted Platform Ops projects] | ||
|- | |||
| Mike Hoye | |||
| | |||
| Data At Mozilla | |||
| London! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| https://mozillalondonallhands2016.sched.org/event/73Cx/accessing-data-mozilla | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||