Confirmed users
1,262
edits
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| ''Where will the new person be working from?'' | | ''Where will the new person be working from?'' | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |||
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1Bif1HYBj0sd4y1fjqbdlds1IcktR-UpdbEUH4RdF80I/edit?usp=sharing 25 mozillians] | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/diane1/ Diane Tate] | |||
| MTV Sanctuary Room | |||
| Lots of places in N. America | |||
| Firefox, HR, Data, Law, Communications and all kinds of mozilla stuff | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||