WeeklyUpdates/2016-08-01: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Introducing New Hires: Adding new hires
(→‎Introducing New Hires: Adding new hires)
Line 104: Line 104:
| Lots of places in N. America
| Lots of places in N. America
| Firefox, HR, Data, Law, Communications and all kinds of mozilla stuff
| Firefox, HR, Data, Law, Communications and all kinds of mozilla stuff
|-
| Nancy Kuettel
| Tove Lam
| Mountain View
| Mountain View
| Sr HR Programs Manager
|-
| Lindsay Ursini
| Tove Lam
| Mountain View
| Mountain View
| Employee Experience Manager
|-
| Jaqui Varela
| Tove Lam
| Mountain View
| Mountain View
| Recruiting Coordinator
|-
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
10

edits

Navigation menu