canmove, Confirmed users
1,584
edits
(Michael Bebenita owns areweflashyet.com) |
(http://www.arewelearningyet.com/) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we in the future yet? || http://areweinthefutureyet.com/ || Back to the Future movie || ? | | Are we in the future yet? || http://areweinthefutureyet.com/ || Back to the Future movie || ? | ||
|- | |||
| Are we learning yet? || http://www.arewelearningyet.com/ || Rust machine learning ecosystem || Anthony Nowell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we meeting yet? || http://arewemeetingyet.com/ || Meeting planning tool || D. Ochtman | | Are we meeting yet? || http://arewemeetingyet.com/ || Meeting planning tool || D. Ochtman | ||