Confirmed users
75
edits
Ankitgadgil (talk | contribs) |
m (→Saturday:: Updating schedule day1) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| 10.00 - 10.30am || Mozilla's goals for 2017 || George & Ankit || Common | | 10.00 - 10.30am || Mozilla's goals for 2017 || George & Ankit || Common | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10.30 - | | 10.30 - 10.50am || Vision and Structure of Community || George+Abhiram, Vnisha+Umesh, Prathamesh+Faisal, Deb+Sumanth || Common | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10.50 - 11.10am || TEA BREAK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11.10 - 12.20 pm || Vision and Structure of Community || George+Abhiram, Vnisha+Umesh, Prathamesh+Faisal, Deb+Sumanth || Breakout | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12.20 - 1.20 pm || Mozilla's Key Internet Issues || Bradley, George, Dietrich & Deb || Breakout | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1:20 - 2:20pm ||LUNCH || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2:20 - 3:20pm || Personal Leadership || Dietrich, Ankit, Priyanka & Haiyya || Breakout | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3:20 -3:35pm || Fun Activity || || Common | ||
|- | |||
| 3:35 - 4:55pm || Functional group session 1 || || Breakout | |||
|- | |||
| 4.55 - 5:15pm || TEA BREAK || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5:15 - 7:15pm || Structure and Team || George & Shahid ||Common | | 5:15 - 7:15pm || Structure and Team || George & Shahid ||Common | ||