Confirmed users
75
edits
m (→Saturday:: Updating schedule day1) |
m (→Sunday:: Updating schedule for day 2) |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| 9.45 - 10.00am || Diversity || Konstantina || Common | | 9.45 - 10.00am || Diversity || Konstantina || Common | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10.00 - 10. | | 10.00 - 10.35am || Mozilla's Developer Marketing || Bradley Cohen || Common | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10.35 - 10.55am || TEA BREAK || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11. | | 10.55 - 11.55pm || Individual skills for team performance and mobilizing || || Breakout | ||
|- | |||
| 11.55 - 1.10pm || Functional group session 2 || || Breakout | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1: | | 1:10 - 2:00pm || LUNCH || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2.00 - 3.15pm || Building the details of Mozilla India || George + Mehul, Umesh + Trishul, Faisal + Tanay, Ankit + Rishita|| Breakout | | 2.00 - 3.15pm || Building the details of Mozilla India || George + Mehul, Umesh + Trishul, Faisal + Tanay, Ankit + Rishita|| Breakout | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3:15 - 5.15pm || Action Planning || George + Abhiram, Vnisha + Umesh, Prathmesh + Faisal, Deb + Sumanth || Breakout | | 3:15 - 5.15pm || Action Planning || George + Abhiram, Vnisha + Umesh, Prathmesh + Faisal, Deb + Sumanth || Breakout | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5.15 - 5.30pm || TEA BREAK || || | | 5.15 - 5.30pm || TEA BREAK + Group Photo || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5.30 - 6.15pm || Plan Presentation || Umesh || Common | | 5.30 - 6.15pm || Plan Presentation || Umesh || Common | ||