81
edits
No edit summary |
Flekkowich (talk | contribs) (→Speakers: adding Rina again) |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BzhZWS4-Tt5hb1pnRUkzcE1tNjg Presentation] | | [https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BzhZWS4-Tt5hb1pnRUkzcE1tNjg Presentation] | ||
| [http://wiki.mozilla.org/Balrog Balrog] | | [http://wiki.mozilla.org/Balrog Balrog] | ||
|- | |||
| Aurelia Moser and Vanessa Rhinesmith | |||
| Community Lead, Mozilla Science // Program Manager, Ford-Mozilla Open Web Fellows | |||
| Introducing our 2016 Mozilla Science Fellows and Ford-Mozilla Open Web Fellows | |||
| Toronto | |||
| No | |||
| -- | |||
| https://science.mozilla.org/2016-science-fellows // https://advocacy.mozilla.org/en-US/open-web-fellows/fellows2016 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/rina/ Rina Jensen] | |||
| Open Innovation | |||
| Open Innovation Toolkit | |||
| Mozilla Mountain View | |||
| If this site can be on the screen that is great, but if not that is fine: https://toolkit.mozilla.org/ | |||
| [https://toolkit.mozilla.org/ Open Innovation Toolkit] | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Innovation/toolkit Wiki Toolkit] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Aurelia Moser and Vanessa Rhinesmith | | Aurelia Moser and Vanessa Rhinesmith | ||
edits