WeeklyUpdates/2016-09-12: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎Speakers: adding Rina again)
(→‎Speakers: update)
Line 99: Line 99:
| [https://toolkit.mozilla.org/ Open Innovation Toolkit]
| [https://toolkit.mozilla.org/ Open Innovation Toolkit]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Innovation/toolkit Wiki Toolkit]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Innovation/toolkit Wiki Toolkit]
|-
| Aurelia Moser and Vanessa Rhinesmith
| Community Lead, Mozilla Science // Program Manager, Ford-Mozilla Open Web Fellows
| Introducing our 2016 Mozilla Science Fellows and Ford-Mozilla Open Web Fellows
| Toronto
| No
| --
| https://science.mozilla.org/2016-science-fellows // https://advocacy.mozilla.org/en-US/open-web-fellows/fellows2016
|-
|-
|}
|}
81

edits

Navigation menu