QA/Activity Stream (system add-on): Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 211: Line 211:
|-
|-
| Theme (high contrast)  
| Theme (high contrast)  
|style="text-align:center;" | Yes ||
|-
| Memory measurements (manual)
|style="text-align:center;" | Yes ||  
|style="text-align:center;" | Yes ||  
|-
|-
84

edits

Navigation menu