18
edits
(→Speakers: Adding speaker) |
|||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [https://wirelesschallenge.mozilla.org/ WINS website] // [https://blog.mozilla.org/blog/2017/06/21/2-million-prize-decentralize-web-apply-today/ WINS blog post] // [https://motherboard.vice.com/en_us/article/ev4eqa/mozilla-is-offering-a-dollar2m-bounty-to-people-trying-to-decentralize-the-internet WINS coverage in Vice News] // [https://docs.google.com/a/mozillafoundation.org/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSezFg5EH9NrltxZi58Hkoeg1oZyrSHZvb1V0FFyILB91d5OqA/viewform RSVP for San Francisco event] | | [https://wirelesschallenge.mozilla.org/ WINS website] // [https://blog.mozilla.org/blog/2017/06/21/2-million-prize-decentralize-web-apply-today/ WINS blog post] // [https://motherboard.vice.com/en_us/article/ev4eqa/mozilla-is-offering-a-dollar2m-bounty-to-people-trying-to-decentralize-the-internet WINS coverage in Vice News] // [https://docs.google.com/a/mozillafoundation.org/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSezFg5EH9NrltxZi58Hkoeg1oZyrSHZvb1V0FFyILB91d5OqA/viewform RSVP for San Francisco event] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mandy Chan | |||
| Global Travel Manager | |||
| Egencia 2.0 launch | |||
| London office | |||
| Yes | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/WPR/Egencia+2.0+Training+dates/ Egencia 2.0 Training Dates] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits