WeeklyUpdates/2017-07-17: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎Speakers: Adding speaker)
Line 87: Line 87:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/WPR/Egencia+2.0+Training+dates/ Egencia 2.0 Training Dates]
| [https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/WPR/Egencia+2.0+Training+dates/ Egencia 2.0 Training Dates]
|-
| Andy McKay
| Add-ons Engineering Manager
| Add-ons in Firefox 57
| Vancouver office
| No
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1YwgXSQHuUCnoQpASayo9lqpP8FIStWqAt9Zl1lnKbLg/edit]
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1YwgXSQHuUCnoQpASayo9lqpP8FIStWqAt9Zl1lnKbLg/edit]
|-
|-


Confirmed users
1,158

edits

Navigation menu