Areweyet: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No change in size ,  14 August 2017
re-sort
No edit summary
(re-sort)
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
| Are we a million yet? || http://areweamillionyet.org/ || Active Contributors Dashboard || P.Papadeas, A.Lofting
| Are we a million yet? || http://areweamillionyet.org/ || Active Contributors Dashboard || P.Papadeas, A.Lofting
|-
| Are we at Mozilla Space (yet)? || http://areweatmozilla.space/ || Geolocation radar of Mozilla Space || Irvin Chen
|-
|-
| Are we Chrome yet? || http://arewechromeyet.com/ || Parity-Chrome bugs || ??
| Are we Chrome yet? || http://arewechromeyet.com/ || Parity-Chrome bugs || ??
|-
| Are we compatible yet? || http://arewecompatibleyet.com/ || Tracking compatibility of popular websites || L.Mandel H.Steen
|-
|-
| Are we compressed yet? || https://www.arewecompressedyet.com/ || Daala video codec quality || [https://air.mozilla.org/daala-are-we-compressed-yet/ Thomas Daede]
| Are we compressed yet? || https://www.arewecompressedyet.com/ || Daala video codec quality || [https://air.mozilla.org/daala-are-we-compressed-yet/ Thomas Daede]
Line 37: Line 37:
|-
|-
| Are we meta yet? || http://arewemetayet.com/ || An alternative of ''this'' list || Potch
| Are we meta yet? || http://arewemetayet.com/ || An alternative of ''this'' list || Potch
|-
| Are we mobile yet? || http://arewemobileyet.com || WebAPIs Dashboard || Andrew Overholt?
|-
| Are we pretty yet? || http://areweprettyyet.com/ || Firefox visual design tasks (out of date) || Stephen Horlander
|-
| Are we private yet? || http://www.areweprivateyet.com/ || Privacy add-on effectiveness || Ghostery
|-
| Are we radical (participation) yet? || http://areweradicalyet.org/ || Mozilla being radically participatory || All of us
|-
|-
| Are we reorganized yet? || http://arewereorganizedyet.com/ || MoCo re-org tracking || ??
| Are we reorganized yet? || http://arewereorganizedyet.com/ || MoCo re-org tracking || ??
|-
|-
| Are we slim yet? || https://areweslimyet.com/ || Firefox memory benchmark || Eric Rahm
| Are we e10s yet? || http://arewee10syet.com/ || Are your add-ons Electrolysis (e10s) compatible? || Site: Andy McKay. Domain: Chris Peterson.
|-
| Are we Snappy yet? || http://arewesnappyyet.com/ || Performance/Telemetry || Taras Glek
|-
|-
| Are we stable yet? || http://arewestableyet.com/ || Stability Dashboard || [[User:KaiRo|KaiRo]]
| Are we stable yet? || http://arewestableyet.com/ || Stability Dashboard || [[User:KaiRo|KaiRo]]
Line 57: Line 47:
|-
|-
| Are we web extensions yet? || http://arewewebextensionsyet.com/ || Web Extension API for Add-ons || Andy McKay
| Are we web extensions yet? || http://arewewebextensionsyet.com/ || Web Extension API for Add-ons || Andy McKay
|-
| Are we at Mozilla Space (yet)? || http://areweatmozilla.space/ || Geolocation radar of Mozilla Space || Irvin Chen
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 69: Line 57:
! Name !! Url !! Description !! Owner
! Name !! Url !! Description !! Owner
|-
|-
| Are we e10s yet? || http://arewee10syet.com/ || Are your add-ons Electrolysis (e10s) compatible? || Site: Andy McKay. Domain: Chris Peterson.
| Are we compatible yet? || http://arewecompatibleyet.com/ || Tracking compatibility of popular websites || L.Mandel H.Steen
|-
| Are we mobile yet? || http://arewemobileyet.com || WebAPIs Dashboard || Andrew Overholt?
|-
| Are we pretty yet? || http://areweprettyyet.com/ || Firefox visual design tasks (out of date) || Stephen Horlander
|-
| Are we private yet? || http://www.areweprivateyet.com/ || Privacy add-on effectiveness || Ghostery
|-
| Are we radical (participation) yet? || http://areweradicalyet.org/ || Mozilla being radically participatory || All of us
|-
| Are we slim yet? || https://areweslimyet.com/ || Firefox memory benchmark || Eric Rahm
|-
| Are we Snappy yet? || http://arewesnappyyet.com/ || Performance/Telemetry || Taras Glek
|-
|-
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users
1,584

edits

Navigation menu