canmove, Confirmed users
1,584
edits
No edit summary |
(re-sort) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we a million yet? || http://areweamillionyet.org/ || Active Contributors Dashboard || P.Papadeas, A.Lofting | | Are we a million yet? || http://areweamillionyet.org/ || Active Contributors Dashboard || P.Papadeas, A.Lofting | ||
|- | |||
| Are we at Mozilla Space (yet)? || http://areweatmozilla.space/ || Geolocation radar of Mozilla Space || Irvin Chen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we Chrome yet? || http://arewechromeyet.com/ || Parity-Chrome bugs || ?? | | Are we Chrome yet? || http://arewechromeyet.com/ || Parity-Chrome bugs || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we compressed yet? || https://www.arewecompressedyet.com/ || Daala video codec quality || [https://air.mozilla.org/daala-are-we-compressed-yet/ Thomas Daede] | | Are we compressed yet? || https://www.arewecompressedyet.com/ || Daala video codec quality || [https://air.mozilla.org/daala-are-we-compressed-yet/ Thomas Daede] | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we meta yet? || http://arewemetayet.com/ || An alternative of ''this'' list || Potch | | Are we meta yet? || http://arewemetayet.com/ || An alternative of ''this'' list || Potch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we reorganized yet? || http://arewereorganizedyet.com/ || MoCo re-org tracking || ?? | | Are we reorganized yet? || http://arewereorganizedyet.com/ || MoCo re-org tracking || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we | | Are we e10s yet? || http://arewee10syet.com/ || Are your add-ons Electrolysis (e10s) compatible? || Site: Andy McKay. Domain: Chris Peterson. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we stable yet? || http://arewestableyet.com/ || Stability Dashboard || [[User:KaiRo|KaiRo]] | | Are we stable yet? || http://arewestableyet.com/ || Stability Dashboard || [[User:KaiRo|KaiRo]] | ||
| Line 57: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we web extensions yet? || http://arewewebextensionsyet.com/ || Web Extension API for Add-ons || Andy McKay | | Are we web extensions yet? || http://arewewebextensionsyet.com/ || Web Extension API for Add-ons || Andy McKay | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 69: | Line 57: | ||
! Name !! Url !! Description !! Owner | ! Name !! Url !! Description !! Owner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Are we | | Are we compatible yet? || http://arewecompatibleyet.com/ || Tracking compatibility of popular websites || L.Mandel H.Steen | ||
|- | |||
| Are we mobile yet? || http://arewemobileyet.com || WebAPIs Dashboard || Andrew Overholt? | |||
|- | |||
| Are we pretty yet? || http://areweprettyyet.com/ || Firefox visual design tasks (out of date) || Stephen Horlander | |||
|- | |||
| Are we private yet? || http://www.areweprivateyet.com/ || Privacy add-on effectiveness || Ghostery | |||
|- | |||
| Are we radical (participation) yet? || http://areweradicalyet.org/ || Mozilla being radically participatory || All of us | |||
|- | |||
| Are we slim yet? || https://areweslimyet.com/ || Firefox memory benchmark || Eric Rahm | |||
|- | |||
| Are we Snappy yet? || http://arewesnappyyet.com/ || Performance/Telemetry || Taras Glek | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||