WeeklyUpdates/2018-07-23: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
(MinIT)
Line 75: Line 75:
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Firefox Roadmap
| Weekly Firefox Update
| mtv
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2018-07-23 2018-07-23]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu