69
edits
(→Speakers: added maura and daniel) |
|||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Daniel Kessler + Maura Tuohy | |||
| Brand Team | |||
| Mozilla and the US midterm elections | |||
| SF | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits