WeeklyUpdates/2018-09-24: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Speakers: added maura and daniel
(→‎Speakers: added maura and daniel)
Line 64: Line 64:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Daniel Kessler + Maura Tuohy
| Brand Team
| Mozilla and the US midterm elections
| SF
| no
| n/a
|-
|-
|}
|}
69

edits

Navigation menu