Confirmed users
504
edits
Mvankleeck (talk | contribs) (MinIT) |
(+ 1 speaker) |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | | https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | ||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | | https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | ||
|- | |||
| Jean-Yves Perrier | |||
| Program Manager, Dev Outreach | |||
| Applications for a new Tech Speaker cohort open | |||
| Remote | |||
| Yes (16/9 – regular mac) | |||
| https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1J7zdWyKoS_4yBtfkvGAw1KEl2SOeqXmarjuiT-MRcmY/edit | |||
| https://discourse.mozilla.org/t/applications-for-joining-the-tech-speaker-program-2018/32685 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||