WeeklyUpdates/2019-03-18: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 91: Line 91:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=12qP5SBSqeWC_mw6X-zBndRQH0R3A6lUu Video]
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=12qP5SBSqeWC_mw6X-zBndRQH0R3A6lUu Video]
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Firefox Product Management
| Weekly Firefox Update
| MTV
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-03-18 2019-03-18]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu