95
edits
(→Homebrew Website Club: meetups) |
|||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| [https://blog.mozilla.org/blog/2019/03/12/apply-for-a-mozilla-fellowship/ photo to share] | | [https://blog.mozilla.org/blog/2019/03/12/apply-for-a-mozilla-fellowship/ photo to share] | ||
| [https://blog.mozilla.org/blog/2019/03/12/apply-for-a-mozilla-fellowship/ more information] | | [https://blog.mozilla.org/blog/2019/03/12/apply-for-a-mozilla-fellowship/ more information] | ||
|- | |||
| Andrew Krug | |||
| Staff Security Engineer, Enterprise Information Security | |||
| IT MinIT | |||
| Remote, Via PreRecorded Video | |||
| Please play video: https://drive.google.com/open?id=12qP5SBSqeWC_mw6X-zBndRQH0R3A6lUu | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=12qP5SBSqeWC_mw6X-zBndRQH0R3A6lUu Video] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits