WeeklyUpdates/2019-04-01: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
* Add MinIT *
(Add Jackie Munroe introduction)
(* Add MinIT *)
Line 77: Line 77:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-04-01 2019-04-01]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-04-01 2019-04-01]
|-
| Andrew Krug
| Staff Security Engineer, Enterprise Information Security
| IT MinIT
| Remote, Via PreRecorded Video
| Please play video: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1G6PlRJDLnS7NCLIm3L-UJ9yn-t7NrfyS
| n/a
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=1G6PlRJDLnS7NCLIm3L-UJ9yn-t7NrfyS Video]
|-
|-
|}
|}
95

edits

Navigation menu