95
edits
Eziegenhorn (talk | contribs) (Add Jackie Munroe introduction) |
(* Add MinIT *) |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-04-01 2019-04-01] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-04-01 2019-04-01] | ||
|- | |||
| Andrew Krug | |||
| Staff Security Engineer, Enterprise Information Security | |||
| IT MinIT | |||
| Remote, Via PreRecorded Video | |||
| Please play video: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1G6PlRJDLnS7NCLIm3L-UJ9yn-t7NrfyS | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=1G6PlRJDLnS7NCLIm3L-UJ9yn-t7NrfyS Video] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits