WeeklyUpdates/2019-04-01: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Add Jackie Munroe introduction
(Add Jackie Munroe introduction)
Line 112: Line 112:
| Pocket San Francisco
| Pocket San Francisco
| Staff Brand Designer @ Pocket
| Staff Brand Designer @ Pocket
|-
|-
|-
| Fabio Rios
| Fabio Rios
Line 119: Line 118:
| Pocket San Francisco
| Pocket San Francisco
| Senior Marketing Manager @ Pocket
| Senior Marketing Manager @ Pocket
|-
|-
|-
| Laura Bofill
| Laura Bofill
Line 126: Line 124:
| Pocket San Francisco
| Pocket San Francisco
| Account Manager @ Pocket
| Account Manager @ Pocket
|-
| Jackie Munroe
| Josh Howard
| Remote
| Mozilla Portland
| Senior Software Engineer
|-}
|-}


Navigation menu