36
edits
Eziegenhorn (talk | contribs) (Add Jackie Munroe introduction) |
|||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| Pocket San Francisco | | Pocket San Francisco | ||
| Staff Brand Designer @ Pocket | | Staff Brand Designer @ Pocket | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fabio Rios | | Fabio Rios | ||
| Line 119: | Line 118: | ||
| Pocket San Francisco | | Pocket San Francisco | ||
| Senior Marketing Manager @ Pocket | | Senior Marketing Manager @ Pocket | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Laura Bofill | | Laura Bofill | ||
| Line 126: | Line 124: | ||
| Pocket San Francisco | | Pocket San Francisco | ||
| Account Manager @ Pocket | | Account Manager @ Pocket | ||
|- | |||
| Jackie Munroe | |||
| Josh Howard | |||
| Remote | |||
| Mozilla Portland | |||
| Senior Software Engineer | |||
|-} | |-} | ||