canmove, Confirmed users
2,887
edits
(→Later Events and Available Tickets: + IWC Brighton, IWS 2020 to Mozilla Sponsored Developer Events) |
(→Speakers: dbryant for ET update) |
||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| David Bryant | |||
| Head of Advanced Development | |||
| Emerging Technologies Weekly Update | |||
| Portland | |||
| n/a | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#July_1st.2C_2019 ET Headlines] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||