WeeklyUpdates/2019-07-01: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Speakers: dbryant for ET update
(→‎Later Events and Available Tickets: + IWC Brighton, IWS 2020 to Mozilla Sponsored Developer Events)
(→‎Speakers: dbryant for ET update)
Line 184: Line 184:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| David Bryant
| Head of Advanced Development
| Emerging Technologies Weekly Update
| Portland
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#July_1st.2C_2019 ET Headlines]
|-
|-
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users
2,887

edits

Navigation menu