WeeklyUpdates/2019-07-08: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added ET celebrity presenter for this week
(→‎Upcoming Events: HWC this week!)
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week)
Line 190: Line 190:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Jack Moffitt
| Principal Research Engineer
| Emerging Technologies weekly update
| Remote
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#July_8th.2C_2019 ET headlines]
|-
|-
|}
|}
407

edits

Navigation menu