WeeklyUpdates/2020-01-06: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added new employee Julien Chaupitre
(Added new employee Julien Chaupitre)
Line 172: Line 172:
! ''Where are they from?''
! ''Where are they from?''
! ''How will they be part of Mozilla?''
! ''How will they be part of Mozilla?''
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
|-
|-
| Alan Alexander
| Alan Alexander
Line 180: Line 178:
| Portland
| Portland
| Senior Site Reliability Engineer
| Senior Site Reliability Engineer
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
|-
|-
| Jeremy Evans
| Jeremy Evans
Line 189: Line 185:
| Engineering Manager, Mobile/iOS
| Engineering Manager, Mobile/iOS
|-
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
| Julien Chaupitre
|-
| Julie McCracken
| Their Name
| Remote (San Diego)
| Your Name
| Vancouver
| Intro location
| Sr. Engineering Program Manager
| Their Location
| Their Role
|-
|-
|}
|}


Navigation menu