Confirmed users
539
edits
(Added new employee Julien Chaupitre) |
(→Welcome!: Anna) |
||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| Toronto | | Toronto | ||
| Engineering Manager, Mobile/iOS | | Engineering Manager, Mobile/iOS | ||
|- | |||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | |||
|- | |||
| Anna Scholtz | |||
| Katie Parlante | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Toronto | |||
| Data Engineer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Julien Chaupitre | | Julien Chaupitre | ||