WeeklyUpdates/2020-01-06: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Added new employee Julien Chaupitre)
Line 184: Line 184:
| Toronto
| Toronto
| Engineering Manager, Mobile/iOS
| Engineering Manager, Mobile/iOS
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
|-
| Anna Scholtz
| Katie Parlante
| Mountain View
| Toronto
| Data Engineer
|-
|-
| Julien Chaupitre
| Julien Chaupitre
Confirmed users
539

edits

Navigation menu