WebDriver/RemoteProtocol: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Update participants
m (meeting time)
m (Update participants)
Line 44: Line 44:
|-
|-
! Name !! IRC nickname !! Location !! Timezone !! Title
! Name !! IRC nickname !! Location !! Timezone !! Title
|-
| [https://sny.no/ Andreas Tolfsen] || ato || London || GMT/BST || Engineer
|-
| [http://www.theautomatedtester.co.uk/ David Burns] || AutomatedTester || Bournemouth || GMT/BST || Manager
|-
|-
| [https://hskupin.info/ Henrik Skupin] || whimboo || Germany || CET/CEST || Engineer
| [https://hskupin.info/ Henrik Skupin] || whimboo || Germany || CET/CEST || Engineer
|-
|-
| Maja Frydrychowicz || maja_zf || Montreal || EST/EDT || Engineer
| Maja Frydrychowicz || maja_zf || Montreal || EST/EDT || Engineer
|-
|-
| Marco Mucci || mmucci || Toronto || EST/EDT || Product Manager
| Marco Mucci || mmucci || Toronto || EST/EDT || Product Manager
|}
|}
Confirmed users
111

edits

Navigation menu