Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,274
edits
m (→Account approvals : October 2025: Five from probable spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
m (→Account approvals : October 2025: Thirteen from probable spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
||
| Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21<sup>st</sup> October 2025 || 0 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 5 | | 21<sup>st</sup> October 2025 || 0 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| 22<sup>nd</sup> October 2025 || 0 || 13 || 0 || 0 || 13 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits