Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,274
edits
m (→Account approvals : October 2025: Thirteen from probable spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
m (→Account approvals : October 2025: Seven from probable spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22<sup>nd</sup> October 2025 || 0 || 13 || 0 || 0 || 13 | | 22<sup>nd</sup> October 2025 || 0 || 13 || 0 || 0 || 13 | ||
|- | |||
| 23<sup>rd</sup> October 2025 || 0 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 7 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits