Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,275
edits
m (→Account approvals : December 2025: Thirteen from usual spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
m (→Account approvals : December 2025: One from usual spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
||
| Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 13 || 0 || 0 || 13 | | 12<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 13 || 0 || 0 || 13 | ||
|- | |||
| 14<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits