Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,277
edits
m (→Account approvals : December 2025: One from usual spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
m (→Account approvals : December 2025: Four from usual spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
||
| Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | | 14<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| 16<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits