Confirmed users
1,349
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 953: | Line 953: | ||
| | | | ||
|annoyance | |annoyance | ||
|- | |||
|Properties window | |||
|Browser | |||
|improve/remove | |||
|functionality | |||
|dolske | |||
| | |||
|this code is nearly useless and invisible - it should either be better, or not be. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||