1,365
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://en.flossmanuals.net/bin/view/Firefox/UsingTabbedBrowsing Using tabbed browsing] | | [http://en.flossmanuals.net/bin/view/Firefox/UsingTabbedBrowsing Using tabbed browsing] | ||
|Add info about tab overview feature? | |||
| <!--Editing this? Put your name here!--> | |||
| <!--Update status when working on this and when complete--> | |||
|- | |||
| [http://en.flossmanuals.net/bin/view/Firefox/FirefoxSecurityFeatures Firefox security features] | |||
|Update screenshot for blue Site ID button (now displays domain name) | |Update screenshot for blue Site ID button (now displays domain name) | ||
| cilias | | cilias | ||
| done | | done | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Private browsing mode (new article) | | Private browsing mode (new article) | ||
edits