Labs/Jetpack/SDK/0.5: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 47: Line 47:
| app compatibility handling
| app compatibility handling
|  
|  
| P2
| P1
|  
|  
| {{risk|}}
| {{risk|}}
| needs owner, plan
| needs owner, plan
|-
| marking chrome-authority-needing packages
| Brian
| P1
|
|
|
|-
|-
| Page Mods API
| Page Mods API
canmove, Confirmed users
2,056

edits

Navigation menu