canmove, Confirmed users
2,056
edits
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| app compatibility handling | | app compatibility handling | ||
| | | | ||
| | | P1 | ||
| | | | ||
| {{risk|}} | | {{risk|}} | ||
| needs owner, plan | | needs owner, plan | ||
|- | |||
| marking chrome-authority-needing packages | |||
| Brian | |||
| P1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Page Mods API | | Page Mods API | ||