Labs/Jetpack/SDK/0.5: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 52: Line 52:
| {{risk|}}
| {{risk|}}
| needs owner, plan
| needs owner, plan
|-
| electrolysis support
| Atul
| P1
|
|
|
|-
|-
| marking chrome-authority-needing packages
| marking chrome-authority-needing packages
canmove, Confirmed users
2,056

edits

Navigation menu