canmove, Confirmed users
2,056
edits
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| app compatibility handling | | app compatibility handling | ||
| Atul | | Atul | ||
| | | P2 | ||
| | | | ||
| {{ok|}} | | {{ok|}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| electrolysis | | electrolysis integration | ||
| Atul | | Atul | ||
| P1 | | P1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| DOM manipulation library (f.e. jQuery) integration | |||
| Atul | |||
| P2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 81: | Line 88: | ||
| Boriss estimates design delivery by 5/1. Will estimate once design is in hand. | | Boriss estimates design delivery by 5/1. Will estimate once design is in hand. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tabs | | Tabs API | ||
| | | Dietrich | ||
| P1 | | P1 | ||
| [[Labs/Jetpack/Reboot/JEP/110|JEP 110]] | | [[Labs/Jetpack/Reboot/JEP/110|JEP 110]] | ||