Labs/Jetpack/SDK/0.5: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 48: Line 48:
| app compatibility handling
| app compatibility handling
| Atul
| Atul
| P1
| P2
|  
|  
| {{ok|}}
| {{ok|}}
|  
|  
|-
|-
| electrolysis support
| electrolysis integration
| Atul
| Atul
| P1
| P1
|
|
|
|-
| DOM manipulation library (f.e. jQuery) integration
| Atul
| P2
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 81: Line 88:
| Boriss estimates design delivery by 5/1. Will estimate once design is in hand.
| Boriss estimates design delivery by 5/1. Will estimate once design is in hand.
|-
|-
| Tabs
| Tabs API
| Atul?
| Dietrich
| P1
| P1
| [[Labs/Jetpack/Reboot/JEP/110|JEP 110]]
| [[Labs/Jetpack/Reboot/JEP/110|JEP 110]]
canmove, Confirmed users
2,056

edits

Navigation menu