Confirmed users
2,023
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| {{bug|531711}} | | {{bug|531711}} | ||
| imgLoader.cpp uses std::vector/algorithm | | imgLoader.cpp uses std::vector/algorithm | ||
| r- | |||
| mwu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|omnijar}} | | {{bug|omnijar}} | ||
|- | | Omnijar packaging | ||
| r? | |||
| bsmedberg, tglek | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|553438}} | |||
| reading app/gre prefs from omnijar | |||
| need patch | |||
| mwu | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|556420}} | | {{bug|556420}} | ||
| Add support for Android to thebes | |||
| r? | |||
| stuart | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|556443}} | | {{bug|556443}} | ||
| Add support for building NSS on Android | |||
| r? | |||
| ted | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|559628}} | | {{bug|559628}} | ||
| Use of <limits> in ctypes breaks android build | |||
| need patch | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|559706}} | | {{bug|559706}} | ||