Android/Status: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
| {{bug|531711}}  
| {{bug|531711}}  
| imgLoader.cpp uses std::vector/algorithm  
| imgLoader.cpp uses std::vector/algorithm  
| r-
| mwu
|-  
|-  
| {{bug|omnijar}}  
| {{bug|omnijar}}  
|-  
|  Omnijar packaging
| r?
| bsmedberg, tglek
|-
| {{bug|553438}}
| reading app/gre prefs from omnijar
| need patch
| mwu
|-
| {{bug|556420}}  
| {{bug|556420}}  
| Add support for Android to thebes
| r?
| stuart
|-  
|-  
| {{bug|556443}}  
| {{bug|556443}}  
| Add support for building NSS on Android
| r?
| ted
|-  
|-  
| {{bug|559628}}  
| {{bug|559628}}  
| Use of <limits> in ctypes breaks android build
| need patch
|
|-  
|-  
| {{bug|559706}}  
| {{bug|559706}}  
Confirmed users
2,023

edits

Navigation menu