canmove, Confirmed users
2,056
edits
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | docs clean-up, canonicalization | ||
| Noelle | | Noelle | ||
| P1 | | P1 | ||
| | | | ||
| {{ok|}} | | {{ok|}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Docs restructuring phase 2 (reorganize, update tutorial) | |||
| Noelle | |||
| P2 | |||
| {{bug|565204}} | |||
| {{ok|}} | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||