Labs/Jetpack/SDK/0.5: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 81: Line 81:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Docs restructuring phase 2 (reorganize, update tutorial)
| docs clean-up, canonicalization
| Noelle
| Noelle
| P1
| P1
| {{bug|565204}}
|  
| {{ok|}}
| {{ok|}}
|  
|  
Line 114: Line 114:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|-
| Docs restructuring phase 2 (reorganize, update tutorial)
| Noelle
| P2
| {{bug|565204}}
| {{ok|}}
|  
|  
|}
|}
</onlyinclude>
</onlyinclude>
canmove, Confirmed users
2,056

edits

Navigation menu