Labs/Jetpack/SDK/0.5: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 24: Line 24:
| RC1
| RC1
| Wednesday, June 16
| Wednesday, June 16
|  
| Thursday, June 17
|  
| a few testing issues took us an extra day to resolve
|-
| RC2
|
| Friday, June 18
| respin to take {{bug|572977}}
|-
|-
| Final
| Final
canmove, Confirmed users
2,056

edits

Navigation menu