canmove, Confirmed users
2,056
edits
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| RC1 | | RC1 | ||
| Wednesday, June 16 | | Wednesday, June 16 | ||
| | | Thursday, June 17 | ||
| | | a few testing issues took us an extra day to resolve | ||
|- | |||
| RC2 | |||
| | |||
| Friday, June 18 | |||
| respin to take {{bug|572977}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Final | | Final | ||