Labs/Jetpack/SDK/0.7: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 49: Line 49:
|-
|-
| E10S integration
| E10S integration
|  
| Atul?
| P1
| P1
|  
|  
Line 63: Line 63:
|-
|-
| Sidebar API
| Sidebar API
|  
| Irakli
| P1
| P1
|  
|  
Line 71: Line 71:
| enforcement of module usage as determined by code analysis
| enforcement of module usage as determined by code analysis
| Brian
| Brian
| P1
|
|
|
|-
| Review and review-identified fixes for all code in repository
|
| P1
|
|
|
|-
| Identification and resolution of top user experience papercuts
|
| P1
|
|
|
|-
| Zarro pending patches or patch-like contributions (particularly code provided by folks unfamiliar with our patch/review process)
|
| P1
|
|
|
|-
| Docs Restructuring
| Noelle
| P1
| P1
|  
|  
canmove, Confirmed users
2,056

edits

Navigation menu