canmove, Confirmed users
2,056
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| E10S integration | | E10S integration | ||
| | | Atul? | ||
| P1 | | P1 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sidebar API | | Sidebar API | ||
| | | Irakli | ||
| P1 | | P1 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| enforcement of module usage as determined by code analysis | | enforcement of module usage as determined by code analysis | ||
| Brian | | Brian | ||
| P1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Review and review-identified fixes for all code in repository | |||
| | |||
| P1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Identification and resolution of top user experience papercuts | |||
| | |||
| P1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Zarro pending patches or patch-like contributions (particularly code provided by folks unfamiliar with our patch/review process) | |||
| | |||
| P1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Docs Restructuring | |||
| Noelle | |||
| P1 | | P1 | ||
| | | | ||