525
edits
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| valign="top" |Reporter: [[User:Dbaron|David Baron]] | | valign="top" |Reporter: [[User:Dbaron|David Baron]] | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
| valign="top" |DOM Inspector UI Overhaul | |||
| valign="top" |Firebug is great for web developers, but many XUL developers use DOM Inspector for debugging XUL itself. The DOM Inspector could use a firebug-like upgrade. | |||
| valign="top" |[[User:Ben|Ben]] 16:23, 4 May 2006 (PDT) | |||
| valign="top" |submitted 16:23, 4 May 2006 (PDT) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits